"Möte i september"
Signerad med blyerts: Lindstrom
E.A (Epreuve d'Artiste)
Från originalupplaga av 50 exemplar.
Plåtmått: 47 x 37 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre hanteringsveck i papper, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color etching.
"Meeting in September"
Signed with pencil: Lindstrom
E.A (Epreuve d'Artiste)
From original edition of 50 copies.
Plate dimension: 47 x 37 cm
Loose paper / missing frame
Conditional Report: Minor handling folds in paper, no other remarks.
800 SEK | 2018-11-30 14:11 |
750 SEK | 2018-10-22 18:24 |
450 SEK | 2018-11-26 17:02 |
100 SEK | Startpris |