"Troll"
Signerad med blyerts: Lindstrom
Ej numrerad.
Originalupplaga om 99 exemplar.
Tillverkad under år 1992.
Totalmått: 67 x 50 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color etching with Carborundum
"Troll"
Signed with pencil: Lindstrom
Not numbered.
Original edition of 99 copies.
Made year 1992.
Total dimensions: 67 x 50 cm
Loose paper / missing frame.
Condition report: No remarks
1 400 SEK | 2018-11-30 14:09 |
1 300 SEK | 2018-10-22 18:34 |
800 SEK | 2018-11-21 22:53 |
100 SEK | Start price |