"Sommardag"
Signerad: CM Lindqvist
Mått på duk: 65 x 48 cm
Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Oil on canvas
"Summer day"
Signed: CM Lindqvist
Dimensions on canvas: 65 x 48 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
400 SEK | 2018-10-23 13:30 |
350 SEK | 2018-11-30 06:17 |
100 SEK | Startpris |