Konstnär född: 1968, Spanien / Barcelona.
Blandteknik på papper fäst på pannå.
Signerad: Resbier
Daterad: 1992
Mått bildyta: 64 x 48,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Eduard Respier Oil on paper
Artist born: 1968, Spain / Barcelona.
Mixed technique on paper attached to a wooden board.
Signed: Resbier
Dated: 1992
Dimensions of image area: 64 x 48.5 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Smaller age-based wear, No other remarks.
1 100 SEK | 2018-10-24 16:06 |
1 100 SEK | 2018-11-26 19:14 |
850 SEK | 2018-11-20 15:39 |
100 SEK | Startpris |