Konstnär född: 1961.
Spanien / Barcelona.
Olja & Collage på pannå.
Monogramsignerad.
Mått på pannå: 79 x 51 cm
Juanjo Benet Oil on board.
Artist born: 1961.
Spain / Barcelona.
Oil & Collage on wooden board.
Monogram Signed.
Measurements on the board: 79 x 51 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
750 SEK | 2018-10-24 16:22 |
700 SEK | 2018-11-18 23:04 |
100 SEK | Startpris |