Konstnär född: 1937
"Anchor in sand"
Signerad med blyerts: Ed Ruscha
Numrerad: 41/100
Daterad: 1991
Utgiven av Paris Review (BFK Rives)
Mått bildyta: 81 x 53 cm
Edward Ruscha Color litography
Artist born: 1937
"Anchor in sand"
Signed with pencil: Ed Ruscha
Numbered: 41/100
Dated: 1991
Published by Paris Review (BFK Rives)
Dimensions of image area: 81 x 53 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
12 500 SEK | 2018-11-30 16:28 |
12 000 SEK | 2018-11-30 12:20 |
10 000 SEK | 2018-11-29 22:14 |
7 400 SEK | 2018-11-29 09:17 |
5 800 SEK | 2018-10-25 13:04 |
100 SEK | Startpris |