Ingrid Carlsson Fraenckel.
Stilleben.
Signerad: I C:son Fraenckel
Mått bildyta: 83 x 53 cm
Ingrid C:son Fraenckel Batik painting.
Ingrid Carlsson Fraenckel.
Still life.
Signed: In C:son Fraenckel
Dimensions of image area: 83 x 53 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
600 SEK | 2018-10-25 13:55 |
550 SEK | 2018-11-26 19:30 |
100 SEK | Startpris |