Oidentifierad konstnär.
Signerad: H.Malmberg-50
Mått på pannå: 41 x 33 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Krackelyr, mindre färgsläpp & åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown artist Oil on board.
Unidentified artist.
Signed: H.Malmberg-50
Dimensions on the board: 41 x 33 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Craquelure, Minor color loss & age-based wear, no other remarks.
350 SEK | 2018-10-25 14:54 |
300 SEK | 2018-11-28 22:24 |
100 SEK | Start price |