Motiv från Gränna hamn.
Signerad: Linden
Mått på pannå: 46 x 38 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre färgsläpp & åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Helge Linden 1897-1961 Oil on board.
From Granna Harbour.
Signed: Linden
Dimensions on the board: 46 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor color loss & age-based wear, No other remarks.
6 600 SEK | 2018-10-29 12:15 |
6 400 SEK | 2018-11-28 22:12 |
5 600 SEK | 2018-11-21 22:59 |
4 800 SEK | 2018-11-20 10:07 |
2 000 SEK | 2018-11-17 16:31 |
100 SEK | Startpris |