"Vårbilder från Tärnafjällen 1976.
Collage med totalt 6st oljemålningar på pannå, samtliga signerad: S.Fager.
Mått / pannå c.a: 19,5 x 15,5 cm
Totalmått bildyta: 90 x 56 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on board
"Spring pictures from Tärnafjällen 1976.
Collage with a total of 6 paintings on wooden board, all signed: S.Fager.
Dimensions / board c.a: 19.5 x 15.5 cm
Total dimensions of picture area: 90 x 56 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks.
2 200 SEK | 2018-11-30 16:38 |
2 000 SEK | 2018-10-29 16:02 |
1 400 SEK | 2018-11-28 22:44 |
1 000 SEK | 2018-11-26 09:43 |
500 SEK | 2018-11-18 10:13 |
100 SEK | Startpris |