Renar i vinterlandskap.
Signerad: Lars Pirak-87
Mått på duk: 46 x 33,5 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Oil on canvas
Reindeers in winter landscape.
Signed: Lars Pirak-87
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 33.5 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
5 400 SEK | 2018-11-30 15:55 |
5 200 SEK | 2018-11-30 16:40 |
4 400 SEK | 2018-11-30 14:04 |
4 000 SEK | 2018-10-29 16:35 |
3 800 SEK | 2018-11-20 10:08 |
1 500 SEK | 2018-11-18 19:12 |
500 SEK | 2018-11-17 01:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |