Komposition.
Signerad: Dick Wästberg-72
Mått på duk: 100 x 90 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Delvis lös fastsättning ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Dick Wästberg Oil on canvas
Composition.
Signed: Dick Wästberg-72
Dimensions on canvas: 100 x 90 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, Partially loose frame, No other remarks.
3 000 SEK | 2018-11-30 16:37 |
2 800 SEK | 2018-11-30 13:54 |
1 900 SEK | 2018-11-30 09:51 |
1 600 SEK | 2018-11-23 21:09 |
1 300 SEK | 2018-10-29 17:33 |
550 SEK | 2018-11-17 16:47 |
100 SEK | Startpris |