Konstnär född: 1949
"Håll ut"
Monogramsignerad: UL
Mått bildyta: 99 x 69 cm
Konditionsrapport: Delvis mindre vågigt papper, Mindre slitage på ram & åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Ulf Lundell Acrylic on paper
Artist born: 1949
"Hold on"
Monogrammed signed: UL
Dimensions of image area: 99 x 69 cm
Condition Report: Partially minor wavy paper, Minor wear on frame & age-based wear, No other remarks.
2 200 SEK | 2018-10-22 17:38 |
2 000 SEK | 2018-11-27 10:40 |
1 400 SEK | 2018-11-18 23:03 |
500 SEK | 2018-11-17 17:47 |
100 SEK | Startpris |