Tillverkad för Kultakeskus.
Renhetsgrad silver 813/1000.
Höjd: 24 cm
Total vikt: 458 gram
Konditionsrapport: Repor & mindre bruksslitage, Personlig gravyr på locket, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Kultakeskus Cocktail Shaker Silver Finland 1960.
Made for Kultakeskus.
Purity silver 813/1000.
Height: 24 cm
Total weight: 458 grams
Condition report: Scratches & Minor use wear, Personal engraving on the lid, No other remarks.
1 400 SEK | 2018-12-11 17:50 |
1 300 SEK | 2018-12-28 11:12 |
550 SEK | 2018-12-27 15:07 |
150 SEK | 2018-12-15 20:39 |
100 SEK | Startpris |