"Sommardag"
Signerad: K.Irwe
Mått på duk: 40 x 34 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Ställvis krackelyr & ojämnheter i duk, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Knut Irwe 1912-2002 Oil on canvas
"Summer day"
Signed: K.Irwe
Size of canvas: 40 x 34 cm
Condition: Wear on frame, Craquelure & irregularities in canvas, no other remarks.
1 600 SEK | 2019-02-01 11:35 |
1 500 SEK | 2019-01-07 15:40 |
1 000 SEK | 2019-01-30 12:57 |
500 SEK | 2019-01-19 17:08 |
100 SEK | Startpris |