"Drottningholms Slottspark"
Signerad: Åke Rolfstadius
Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm
Åke Rolfstadius 1918-1992 Oil on canvas
"Drottningholms Slottspark"
Signed: Åke Rolfstadius
Size of canvas: 61 x 50 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
250 SEK | 2019-01-25 14:41 |
200 SEK | 2019-01-28 18:07 |
100 SEK | 2019-03-14 15:32 |
100 SEK | Startpris |