"Vid Farforita"
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått bildyta: 22 x 16 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Watercolor on paper
"Farforita"
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions: 22 x 16 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
3 400 SEK | 2019-01-06 16:01 |
3 200 SEK | 2019-01-25 13:52 |
2 400 SEK | 2019-01-20 10:06 |
2 000 SEK | 2019-01-19 18:09 |
100 SEK | Start price |