Konstnär född: 1957
"Lark 4 Variation I"
Signerad med blyerts: Kåre Henriksson
Numrerad: 27/60
Mått bildyta: 34 x 29 cm
Kåre Henriksson Color lithograph
Artist born: 1957
"Lark 4 Variation I"
Signed with pencil: Kåre Henriksson
Numbered: 27/60
Dimensions if image area: 34 x 29 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2019-01-10 13:23 |
100 SEK | Startpris |