Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: Lars Matson-64
Mått på pannå: 84 x 30 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre färgsläpp & åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on board
Landscape Design.
Signed: Lars Matson-64
Dimensions of board: 84 x 30 cm
Condition: Minor wear on frame, Smaller color loss & age-based wear, no other remarks.
650 SEK | 2019-02-01 10:10 |
600 SEK | 2019-01-21 08:39 |
550 SEK | 2019-01-10 16:01 |
150 SEK | 2019-01-19 17:55 |
100 SEK | Startpris |