Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: Katarina Säfwenberg
Mått bildyta: 15 x 15 cm
Katarina Säfwenberg Oil on paper
Landscape Design.
Signed: Katarina Säfwenberg
Dimensions of image area: 15 x 15 cm
Condition: No remarks
700 SEK | 2019-01-31 20:34 |
650 SEK | 2019-01-29 21:46 |
350 SEK | 2019-01-10 17:25 |
100 SEK | Startpris |