"Väst"
Ur serien: Världsdelarna
Signerad med krita: Lindstrom
Numrerad: 98/200
Totalmått: 73 x 54 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydligt hanteringsveck i papper, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color lithograph
"West"
From the series: The continents of the world
Signed with crayon: Lindstrom
Numbered: 98/200
Total dimensions: 73 x 54 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame
Condition report: Minor insignificant handling folds in paper, no other remarks.
600 SEK | 2019-02-27 04:55 |
550 SEK | 2019-02-04 15:54 |
100 SEK | Startpris |