"Hamnbild"
Signerad: Hlinden
Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Sprickor på bildens övre parti enligt bilder, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Helge Linden 1897-1961 Oil on canvas
"Port Picture"
Signed: Hlinden
Size of canvas: 65 x 54 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Cracks on the paintings upper part according to pictures, No other remarks.
32 000 SEK | 2019-03-01 15:50 |
31 000 SEK | 2019-02-26 15:14 |
24 000 SEK | 2019-02-08 20:29 |
16 500 SEK | 2019-02-20 17:38 |
14 000 SEK | 2019-02-20 08:57 |
13 000 SEK | 2019-02-19 22:05 |
1 100 SEK | 2019-02-19 19:05 |
250 SEK | 2019-02-19 12:23 |
100 SEK | Startpris |