Fem miniatyrporträtter målade under 1800 & 1900-talet.
Yttermått fyrkantiga ramar c.a: 11 x 9 cm
Yttermått ovala ramar: 9,7 x 8,1 cm
Miniature Portrait.
Five miniature portraits painted in the 19th & 20th century.
Outer size square frames approx. 11 x 9 cm
Outer size Oval Frame: 9.7 x 8.1 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
1 800 SEK | 2019-02-10 15:27 |
1 700 SEK | 2019-02-27 19:35 |
1 000 SEK | 2019-02-19 14:44 |
150 SEK | 2019-02-18 13:50 |
100 SEK | Startpris |