"Vid Farforita"
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått bildyta: 22 x 16 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Watercolor on paper
"Farforita"
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions: 22 x 16 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
3 000 SEK | 2019-02-12 13:06 |
2 800 SEK | 2019-02-19 18:11 |
1 800 SEK | 2019-02-18 21:31 |
300 SEK | 2019-02-18 18:50 |
100 SEK | Startpris |