Konstnär född: 1931
"Nr 41"
Signerad: Sivert Lindblom 1973
Mått bildyta: 76 x 56 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Lös fastsättning i ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sivert Lindblom Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1931
"No. 41"
Signed: Sivert Lindblom 1973
Dimensions of image area: 76 x 56 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, loose attachment in frame, No other remarks.
5 800 SEK | 2019-02-19 21:15 |
5 600 SEK | 2019-03-01 16:12 |
5 000 SEK | 2019-02-23 12:38 |
3 800 SEK | 2019-02-12 13:06 |
1 500 SEK | 2019-02-18 18:46 |
400 SEK | 2019-02-17 14:17 |
100 SEK | Startpris |