Konstnär född: 1957
"Lark 4 Variation I"
Signerad med blyerts: Kåre Henriksson
Numrerad: 27/60
Mått bildyta: 34 x 29 cm
Kåre Henriksson Color lithograph
Artist born: 1957
"Lark 4 Variation I"
Signed with pencil: Kåre Henriksson
Numbered: 27/60
Dimensions if image area: 34 x 29 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
200 SEK | 2019-02-27 15:52 |
150 SEK | 2019-02-22 21:32 |
100 SEK | 2019-02-12 13:06 |
100 SEK | Startpris |