Konstnär född: 1951
Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: Holmbom
Fäst på svar träskiva.
Mått på pannå: 15 x 15 cm
Lennart Holmbom Acrylic on board
Artist born: 1951
Landscape Design.
Signed: Holmbom
Attach to black wooden board / frame.
Size of board: 15 x 15 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2019-02-12 13:06 |
100 SEK | Startpris |