"Vår Vinter Kväll"
Signerad: Lars Matson-85
Mått på pannå: 64 x 48,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on board.
"Spring Winter Evening"
Signed: Lars Matson-85
Size of wooden board: 64 x 48.5 cm
Condition: Wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 600 SEK | 2019-03-01 17:40 |
1 500 SEK | 2019-03-01 16:44 |
1 000 SEK | 2019-03-01 12:44 |
800 SEK | 2019-02-17 05:19 |
750 SEK | 2019-02-12 22:16 |
600 SEK | 2019-02-16 19:20 |
100 SEK | Startpris |