"Novembersnö vid Öreälven, Långed 1980"
Signerad: BJonson
Mått på duk: 67,5 x 46 cm
Bror Jonson 1923-2005 Oil on canvas
"November snow at Öreälven, Långed 1980"
Signed: BJonson
Size of canvas: 67.5 x 46 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 500 SEK | 2019-03-29 15:56 |
1 400 SEK | 2019-03-29 15:56 |
750 SEK | 2019-03-29 14:08 |
650 SEK | 2019-02-27 15:02 |
400 SEK | 2019-03-22 18:12 |
100 SEK | Startpris |