Renrajd.
Signerad: PN Skum
Daterad: 1968
Mått bildyta: 86 x 9 cm
Per Nikolaus Skum 1928-1995 Mixed technique on paper
Reindeers.
Signed: PN Skum
Dated: 1968
Dimensions of image area: 86 x 9 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
2 200 SEK | 2019-03-29 10:05 |
2 000 SEK | 2019-03-29 16:13 |
1 600 SEK | 2019-03-29 14:42 |
1 400 SEK | 2019-03-27 12:25 |
1 200 SEK | 2019-03-25 19:53 |
1 100 SEK | 2019-02-28 15:27 |
1 100 SEK | 2019-03-23 09:52 |
850 SEK | 2019-03-23 09:48 |
750 SEK | 2019-03-17 22:43 |
100 SEK | Startpris |