"Nikolina"
Signerad a tergo: Jonne Bergström
Mått på pannå: 33 x 24 cm
Jonne Bergström 1915-1987 Oil on board
"Nikolina"
Signed a tergo: Jonne Bergström
Dimensions of board: 33 x 24 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
450 SEK | 2019-02-28 15:45 |
400 SEK | 2019-03-21 11:59 |
100 SEK | Startpris |