"Sydspanskt landskap"
Signerad: Hällgren
Mått på duk: 42 x 33 cm
Ingvar Hällgren 1917-1980 Oil on canvas
"Southern Spanish Landscape"
Signed: Hällgren
Size of canvas: 42 x 33 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2019-02-28 16:52 |
100 SEK | Startpris |