Konstnär född: 1940
Stilleben med päron.
Signerad: Fritz Jakobsson
Daterad: 1978
Mått på duk: 60 x 50 cm
Fritz Jakobsson Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1940
Still life with pears.
Signed: Fritz Jakobsson
Dated: 1978
Size of canvas: 60 x 50 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
4 200 SEK | 2019-02-28 17:01 |
4 000 SEK | 2019-03-28 19:04 |
800 SEK | 2019-03-19 18:44 |
150 SEK | 2019-03-18 17:55 |
100 SEK | Startpris |