"Första snön"
Signerad: Jean Ragnar
Mått på pannå: 55 x 34,5 cm
Jean Ragnar 1924-2014 Oil on board.
"The first snow"
Signed: Jean Ragnar
Size of wooden board: 55 x 34.5 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
750 SEK | 2019-03-29 16:19 |
700 SEK | 2019-03-21 11:59 |
650 SEK | 2019-03-04 12:09 |
400 SEK | 2019-03-18 19:06 |
100 SEK | Startpris |