Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: BJonson
Mått på pannå: 42 x 29 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bror Jonson 1923-2005 Oil on board
Landscape Design.
Signed: BJonson
Dimensions of wooden board: 42 x 29 cm
Condition: Wear on frame, no other remarks.
500 SEK | 2019-03-22 10:27 |
450 SEK | 2019-03-04 14:52 |
400 SEK | 2019-03-21 12:00 |
100 SEK | Startpris |