Komposition med trapphus.
Signerad: W nones H
Mått på duk: 76 x 60 cm
Wanja "Nones" Håkansson 1923-2014 Oil on canvas
Composition with stairwell.
Signed: W nones H
Size of canvas: 76 x 60 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
550 SEK | 2019-03-04 17:11 |
500 SEK | 2019-03-19 00:54 |
100 SEK | Start price |