Komposition med samer, renar & hundar i fjällandskap.
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått på duk: 73 x 60 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Oil on canvas
Composition with sami-peoples, reindeers & dogs in mountain scenery.
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions of canvas: 73 x 60 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
15 500 SEK | 2019-03-29 16:09 |
15 000 SEK | 2019-03-23 23:05 |
14 500 SEK | 2019-03-04 17:35 |
10 000 SEK | 2019-03-23 00:34 |
7 400 SEK | 2019-03-20 09:23 |
7 000 SEK | 2019-03-18 22:52 |
4 800 SEK | 2019-03-18 15:41 |
100 SEK | Startpris |