Porträtt av illustratören Eric Palmquist 1908-1999.
Signerad: GBrusewitz, Tomterna Järvsö.
Daterad: 23/8-89
Mått bildyta: 31 x 28,5 cm
Gunnar Brusewitz 1924-2004 Pencil on paper
Portrait of illustrator Eric Palmquist 1908-1999.
Signed: GBrusewitz, Tomterna Järvsö.
Dated: 23 / 8-89
Dimensions of image area: 31 x 28.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 000 SEK | 2019-03-29 16:31 |
950 SEK | 2019-03-29 16:42 |
750 SEK | 2019-03-04 19:02 |
700 SEK | 2019-03-25 23:01 |
100 SEK | Startpris |