Ren i fjällandskap.
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått bildyta: 35 x 24,5 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Watercolor on paper
Reindeer in mountain scenery.
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions of image area: 35 x 24.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
2 800 SEK | 2019-03-29 16:46 |
2 600 SEK | 2019-03-29 16:47 |
2 200 SEK | 2019-03-29 16:38 |
1 600 SEK | 2019-03-29 15:39 |
1 500 SEK | 2019-03-25 22:08 |
1 400 SEK | 2019-03-05 12:53 |
1 200 SEK | 2019-03-19 21:57 |
100 SEK | Startpris |