Landskap med stuga.
Signerad: M.Heinonen
Möjligtvis daterad: 1977
Mått på pannå: 24 x 19 cm
Unknown Artist Oil on board
Landscape with cottage.
Signed: M. Heinonen
Possibly dated: 1977
Size of wooden board: 24 x 19 cm
Condition: No remarks
400 SEK | 2019-03-18 19:47 |
350 SEK | 2019-02-28 13:02 |
100 SEK | Startpris |