"Landskap med björk"
Signerad: Meijer
Mått på pannå: 46 x 38 cm
Sture Meijer Oil on wooden board
"Landscape with birch"
Signed: Meijer
Size of board: 46 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 600 SEK | 2019-03-20 18:36 |
1 500 SEK | 2019-02-28 13:43 |
1 100 SEK | 2019-03-20 00:01 |
600 SEK | 2019-03-19 10:12 |
500 SEK | 2019-03-18 21:46 |
100 SEK | Startpris |