Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager-90
E.A / Épreuve d'artiste.
Totalmått: 54 x 38 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Konditionsrapport: Mindre hanteringsveck i papper, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithograph
Signed with pencil: S.Fager-90
E.A / Épreuve d'artiste.
Total dimensions: 54 x 38 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame.
Condition report: Minor handling folds in paper, no other remarks.
550 SEK | 2019-04-26 16:31 |
500 SEK | 2019-04-26 12:13 |
450 SEK | 2019-04-09 14:44 |
400 SEK | 2019-04-15 21:22 |
100 SEK | Startpris |