Ladugårdar.
Signerad med blyerts.
Numrerad: 39/40
Daterad: 1992
Totalmått: 45 x 29 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Philip von Schantz 1928-1998 Color lithograph
Barns.
Signed with pencil.
Numbered: 39/40
Dated: 1992
Total dimensions: 45 x 29 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame
Condition: No remarks
1 900 SEK | 2019-04-26 11:50 |
1 800 SEK | 2019-04-26 16:33 |
1 000 SEK | 2019-04-19 22:51 |
950 SEK | 2019-04-09 15:49 |
500 SEK | 2019-04-15 19:09 |
100 SEK | Startpris |