Spanien.
Komposition.
Signerad med blyerts.
Mått bildyta c.a: 38 x 27 cm
Joan Josep Tharrats 1918-2001 Mixed technique on paper
Spain.
Composition.
Signed with pencil.
Dimensions of image area approx. 38 x 27 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 000 SEK | 2019-04-24 17:37 |
950 SEK | 2019-04-09 18:10 |
100 SEK | Startpris |