Komposition i svart & orange.
Otydligt signerad / Oidentifierad konstnär.
Numrerad: 3/20
Totalmått: 86 x 51 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Konditionsrapport: Större hanteringsveck i papper (främst på kantpartierna) Åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown artist Etching & Aquatint on paper
Composition in black & orange.
Unclear signature / Unidentified artist.
Numbered: 3/20
Total dimensions: 86 x 51 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame.
Condition report: Larger handling folds in paper (mainly on the edges) Age-based wear, no other remarks.
500 SEK | 2019-04-26 16:42 |
450 SEK | 2019-04-09 18:28 |
100 SEK | Startpris |