"Motiv från Ängen, Gräsmark 1965.
Monogramsignerad: EÄ
Mått på pannå: 46 x 38 cm
Erling Ärlingsson 1904-1983 Oil on wooden board.
"Motif from Ängen, Gräsmark 1965.
Monogram signed: EÄ
Size of board: 46 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
6 000 SEK | 2019-04-23 15:36 |
5 800 SEK | 2019-05-31 16:00 |
5 000 SEK | 2019-05-31 09:12 |
4 000 SEK | 2019-05-20 14:43 |
1 200 SEK | 2019-05-19 11:23 |
500 SEK | 2019-05-18 14:19 |
100 SEK | Startpris |