"Vid havet"
Signerad: Rolf Erling
Mått på duk: 30 x 24 cm
Rolf Erling Nygren 1925-2010 Oil on canvas
"By the sea"
Signed: Rolf Erling
Size of canvas: 30 x 24 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
450 SEK | 2019-05-04 14:46 |
400 SEK | 2019-05-20 20:19 |
250 SEK | 2019-05-20 11:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |