"Les Barbares"
Utförd år: 1997
Komposition i svart & vitt.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Omnämnd i boken "Lindström Fragments Editions 1998"
Boken medföljer.
Mått bildyta: 72 x 52 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre hanteringsveck i papper, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
"Les Barbares"
Painted year: 1997
Composition in black & white.
Signed: Lindstrom
Mentioned in the book "Lindström Fragments Editions 1998"
The book is included.
Dimensions of image area: 72 x 52 cm
Condition report: Minor handling folds in paper, No other remarks.
9 200 SEK | 2019-05-15 16:14 |
9 000 SEK | 2019-05-31 09:19 |
8 000 SEK | 2019-05-24 23:53 |
6 000 SEK | 2019-05-21 10:28 |
2 000 SEK | 2019-05-20 13:20 |
850 SEK | 2019-05-19 22:31 |
100 SEK | Startpris |