Komposition.
Träsnitt monterad på träskiva.
Signerad med blyerts: Rune Pettersson
Numrerad: 5/10
Totalmått: 102 x 56 cm
Konditionsrapport: Större skador på träskivan & träsnittets kanter, Åldersbaserat slitage, Diverse mindre släpp i papper, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Rune Pettersson 1918-1999 Color woodcut print.
Composition.
Woodcut print mounted on wooden board.
Signed with pencil: Rune Pettersson
Numbered: 5/10
Total dimensions: 102 x 56 cm
Condition report: Larger damage to the wooden boards & woodcut edges, Age-based wear, Various minor releases in paper, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2019-05-05 14:23 |
100 SEK | Startpris |