Konstnär född: 1931
Hundpromenad.
Signerad: Meijer
Olja på duk uppfodrad på pannå.
Mått på pannå: 53 x 40 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgsläpp, Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sture Meijer Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1931
Walking with dog.
Signed: Meijer
Oil on canvas mounted on wooden board.
Dimensions of board: 53 x 40 cm
Condition report: Minor color loss, Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
2 200 SEK | 2019-05-31 16:21 |
2 000 SEK | 2019-05-31 16:20 |
1 300 SEK | 2019-05-20 16:00 |
750 SEK | 2019-05-05 15:04 |
100 SEK | Startpris |